種目
|
|
勝者
|
|
得点
|
|
敗者
|
70歳以上男子複
|
準々決勝
|
肥田 義信(ナナシーズ)
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-8/-)
|
0
|
鋪田 昇功(神鋼加古川)
樽本 慎一(神鋼加古川)
|
大野 輝之(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-12/-)
|
0
|
多田 等(パンドラ)
近成 克広(パンドラ)
|
準決勝
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松尾 誠一(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-5/-)
|
0
|
肥田 義信(ナナシーズ)
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
|
準決勝
|
大野 輝之(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-9/-)
|
0
|
萩之内 和実(神戸市役所)
藤本 健剛(神戸市水道局)
|
3位決定戦
|
肥田 義信(ナナシーズ)
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-1/-)
|
0
|
萩之内 和実(神戸市役所)
藤本 健剛(神戸市水道局)
|
決勝戦
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松尾 誠一(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-3/-)
|
0
|
大野 輝之(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
90歳以上男子複
|
90歳以上男子複
|
準々決勝
|
大島 国治(神鋼パンテック)
平津 道夫(神鋼パンテック)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-6/-)
|
0
|
鳥井 正洋(三菱重工神戸)
常深 隆文(三菱重工神戸)
|
準々決勝
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
2
|
(15-11/15-8/-)
|
0
|
森田 幸男(三菱電線工業)
井口 信夫(三菱電線工業)
|
準決勝
|
浜村 政義(三菱電線工業)
今井 則明(三菱電線工業)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-3/-)
|
0
|
大島 国治(神鋼パンテック)
平津 道夫(神鋼パンテック)
|
準決勝
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
|
|
棄
|
吉岡 亨二(スーパーバード)
今北 雅章(芦屋クラブ)
|
3位決定戦
|
大島 国治(神鋼パンテック)
平津 道夫(神鋼パンテック)
|
|
|
棄
|
吉岡 亨二(スーパーバード)
今北 雅章(芦屋クラブ)
|
決勝戦
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
2
|
(15-0/15-11/-)
|
0
|
浜村 政義(三菱電線工業)
今井 則明(三菱電線工業)
|
70歳以上女子複
|
70歳以上女子複
|
1回戦
|
古沢 多香子(ボラーノ)
黒石 美穂子(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-1/-)
|
0
|
芦原 佐紀美(伊丹BC)
小高 由香(伊丹BC)
|
小林 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
北脇 和子(宝塚クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-1/-)
|
0
|
福元 睦子(川西クラブ(L))
金森 由紀枝(川西クラブ(L))
|
野間 千秋(西宮クラブ)
野田 美智子(西宮クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-3/15-7/-)
|
0
|
谷本 克枝(竹谷クラブ)
駒川 友子(竹谷クラブ)
|
岡本 慶子(三木シャトル)
川嶋 英子(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-6/-)
|
0
|
酒巻 美代子(宝塚クラブ)
洞山 和子(宝塚クラブ)
|
川畑 理絵(川西クラブ(L))
斉藤 直美(川西クラブ(L))
|
2
|
(15-11/15-11/-)
|
0
|
松田 由実子(北神クラブ)
掘人 友子(北神クラブ)
|
原田 加代子(伊丹BC)
坂田 幸子(伊丹BC)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-7/-)
|
0
|
松岡 美也(小野BC)
堀北 道代(小野BC)
|
中村 雅美(あじさい)
石花 桂子(あじさい)
|
|
|
棄
|
山西 佳子(宝塚クラブ)
乃美 喜代子(宝塚クラブ)
|
準々決勝
|
野崎 利江(三田ウィングス)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-13/-)
|
0
|
古沢 多香子(ボラーノ)
黒石 美穂子(ボラーノ)
|
小林 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
北脇 和子(宝塚クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-11/15-4/-)
|
0
|
野間 千秋(西宮クラブ)
野田 美智子(西宮クラブ)
|
岡本 慶子(三木シャトル)
川嶋 英子(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-5/-)
|
0
|
川畑 理絵(川西クラブ(L))
斉藤 直美(川西クラブ(L))
|
原田 加代子(伊丹BC)
坂田 幸子(伊丹BC)
|
2
|
(15-12/15-1/-)
|
0
|
中村 雅美(あじさい)
石花 桂子(あじさい)
|
準決勝
|
野崎 利江(三田ウィングス)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス)
|
2
|
(15-8/15-4/-)
|
0
|
小林 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
北脇 和子(宝塚クラブ)
|
岡本 慶子(三木シャトル)
川嶋 英子(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-7/-)
|
0
|
原田 加代子(伊丹BC)
坂田 幸子(伊丹BC)
|
3位決定戦
|
原田 加代子(伊丹BC)
坂田 幸子(伊丹BC)
|
2
|
(8-15/15-9/15-10)
|
1
|
小林 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
北脇 和子(宝塚クラブ)
|
決勝戦
|
岡本 慶子(三木シャトル)
川嶋 英子(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(7-15/15-8/15-13)
|
1
|
野崎 利江(三田ウィングス)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス)
|
90歳以上女子複
|
90歳以上女子複
|
1回戦
|
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
糸川 恵美子(バンビクラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-10/-)
|
0
|
井上 利子(宝塚クラブ)
市岡 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
|
準々決勝
|
原岡 かずえ(あじさい)
大木 和子(あじさい)
|
2
|
(15-11/15-6/-)
|
0
|
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
糸川 恵美子(バンビクラブ)
|
天羽 淳子(Goofy)
小田 照美(三田ウィングス)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-2/-)
|
0
|
吉田 雅子(北神クラブ)
小林 尚代(北神クラブ)
|
澄川 稔子(AKASI KOSEN)
地神 京子(アドバンス)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-1/-)
|
0
|
奥 郁(三木シャトル)
下田 智子(三木シャトル)
|
柳内 晴美(北神クラブ)
薬師寺 久美子(北神クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-13/11-15/15-9)
|
1
|
工藤 順子(西宮クラブ)
新屋 奈保子(西宮クラブ)
|
準決勝
|
天羽 淳子(Goofy)
小田 照美(三田ウィングス)
|
2
|
(15-12/13-15/15-8)
|
1
|
原岡 かずえ(あじさい)
大木 和子(あじさい)
|
準決勝
|
澄川 稔子(AKASI KOSEN)
地神 京子(アドバンス)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-4/-)
|
0
|
柳内 晴美(北神クラブ)
薬師寺 久美子(北神クラブ)
|
3位決定戦
|
柳内 晴美(北神クラブ)
薬師寺 久美子(北神クラブ)
|
2
|
(9-15/15-9/15-8)
|
1
|
原岡 かずえ(あじさい)
大木 和子(あじさい)
|
決勝戦
|
澄川 稔子(AKASI KOSEN)
地神 京子(アドバンス)
|
2
|
(15-1/15-3/-)
|
0
|
天羽 淳子(Goofy)
小田 照美(三田ウィングス)
|