種目
|
|
勝者
|
|
得点
|
|
敗者
|
30歳男子複
|
1回戦
|
小林 安司(龍実クラブ)
伊賀 勝章(龍実クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-7/-)
|
0
|
大槙 康義(芦屋クラブ)
天河 宏(芦屋クラブ)
|
梅本 彰(住友金属関西)
斎藤 正博(住友金属関西)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-10/-)
|
0
|
中田 典昭(三木シャトル)
長谷田 克彦(三木シャトル)
|
吉田 昌弘(ナナシーズ)
西垣 秀雄(SUCCESS)
|
|
|
棄
|
矢野 勝久(武庫BC)
竹中 豊(武庫BC)
|
猪原 修(竜神クラブ)
永原 光彦(川鉄クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-13/-)
|
0
|
玉久保 政己(開明スポ−ツ)
スラメット リャント(開明スポ−ツ)
|
服部 勝(パンドラ)
新 貢治(パンドラ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-8/-)
|
0
|
鋪田 昇功(神鋼加古川)
樽本 慎一(神鋼加古川)
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
森園 幸太郎(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-5/15-11/-)
|
0
|
先田 力哉(神鋼神戸)
保井 一志(神鋼高砂)
|
30歳男子複
|
2回戦
|
上田 稔(ボラーノ)
上松 正和(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-7/-)
|
0
|
小林 安司(龍実クラブ)
伊賀 勝章(龍実クラブ)
|
松尾 誠一(ナナシーズ)
大野 輝之(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-9/-)
|
0
|
中野 克也(ウッディシャトルズ)
宇留島 弘徳(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(15-5/15-9/-)
|
0
|
梅本 彰(住友金属関西)
斎藤 正博(住友金属関西)
|
加藤 隆弘(高砂BS)
吉田 肇(垂水クラブ)
|
2
|
(11-15/17-14/15-11)
|
1
|
吉田 昌弘(ナナシーズ)
西垣 秀雄(SUCCESS)
|
猪原 修(竜神クラブ)
永原 光彦(川鉄クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-8/14-17/15-4)
|
1
|
大片 貞雄(三木シャトル)
矢田部 浩一(むささび会)
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-3/-)
|
0
|
服部 勝(パンドラ)
新 貢治(パンドラ)
|
上田 一穂(播磨クラブ)
稲岡 勇(シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-4/-)
|
0
|
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
阿部 倫三(ナナシーズ)
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
森園 幸太郎(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-8/15-13/-)
|
0
|
西垣 英行(三木シャトル)
橋本 達洋(三木シャトル)
|
30歳男子複
|
準々決勝
|
上田 稔(ボラーノ)
上松 正和(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-11/-)
|
0
|
松尾 誠一(ナナシーズ)
大野 輝之(ナナシーズ)
|
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-10/-)
|
0
|
加藤 隆弘(高砂BS)
吉田 肇(垂水クラブ)
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-8/-)
|
0
|
猪原 修(竜神クラブ)
永原 光彦(川鉄クラブ)
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
森園 幸太郎(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-3/15-7/-)
|
0
|
上田 一穂(播磨クラブ)
稲岡 勇(シャトル)
|
30歳男子複
|
準決勝
|
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(15-5/15-6/-)
|
0
|
上田 稔(ボラーノ)
上松 正和(ボラーノ)
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
森園 幸太郎(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-5/15-4/-)
|
0
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
30歳男子複
|
3位決定戦
|
上田 稔(ボラーノ)
上松 正和(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-5/-)
|
0
|
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
松浦 啓介(ウッディシャトルズ)
|
30歳男子複
|
決勝戦
|
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(12-15/15-8/15-2)
|
1
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
森園 幸太郎(スーパーバード)
|
40歳男子複
|
1回戦
|
野花 芳弘(フレッシュ三田)
南 和久(飛翔クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-11/15-3/-)
|
0
|
沢田 雅光(神鋼パンテック)
島野 徹(コベルコ科研)
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-4/-)
|
0
|
吉岡 亨二(スーパーバード)
今北 雅章(芦屋クラブ)
|
澤田 信二(神戸市役所)
前之園 克郎(垂水クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-11/-)
|
0
|
竹村 和夫(住友シチックス)
境 良治(住友シチックス)
|
40歳男子複
|
準々決勝
|
野花 芳弘(フレッシュ三田)
南 和久(飛翔クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-3/-)
|
0
|
小川 雄一(SUCCESS)
坂本 昌信(富士通)
|
塩飽 初(新日鐵広畑)
藤原 章訓(西播クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-5/-)
|
0
|
高原 輝行(神鋼神戸)
太田 敏春(神鋼神戸)
|
40歳男子複
|
準々決勝
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
2
|
(15-10/3-15/15-4)
|
1
|
岡田 富雄(HANDS)
藤林 正雄(HANDS)
|
中村 昇(むささび会)
山住 栄(川鉄クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-12/15-7/-)
|
0
|
澤田 信二(神戸市役所)
前之園 克郎(垂水クラブ)
|
40歳男子複
|
準決勝
|
野花 芳弘(フレッシュ三田)
南 和久(飛翔クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-11/-)
|
0
|
塩飽 初(新日鐵広畑)
藤原 章訓(西播クラブ)
|
中村 昇(むささび会)
山住 栄(川鉄クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-12/15-9/-)
|
0
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
40歳男子複
|
3位決定戦
|
林 豊彦(三菱重工神戸)
肝月 肇(三菱重工神戸)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-7/-)
|
0
|
塩飽 初(新日鐵広畑)
藤原 章訓(西播クラブ)
|
40歳男子複
|
決勝戦
|
中村 昇(むささび会)
山住 栄(川鉄クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-13/-)
|
0
|
野花 芳弘(フレッシュ三田)
南 和久(飛翔クラブ)
|
50歳男子複
|
準々決勝
|
友金 利一(神鋼神戸)
田中 至(神鋼神戸)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-5/-)
|
0
|
藤江 久善(垂水クラブ)
橋詰 幸雄(垂水クラブ)
|
宝来 明正(神鋼パンテック)
山路 栄三郎(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-3/15-5/-)
|
0
|
松浦 眞三(芦屋クラブ)
中本 邦雄(芦屋クラブ)
|
尾崎 実(神鋼神戸)
井原 唯夫(神鋼神戸)
|
|
|
棄
|
豚座 一利(むささび会)
中村 邦宏(三菱電線工業)
|
50歳男子複
|
準決勝
|
友金 利一(神鋼神戸)
田中 至(神鋼神戸)
|
2
|
(14-17/15-9/15-11)
|
1
|
石黒 正清(三菱重工神戸)
平野 一朗(垂水クラブ)
|
宝来 明正(神鋼パンテック)
山路 栄三郎(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-8/-)
|
0
|
尾崎 実(神鋼神戸)
井原 唯夫(神鋼神戸)
|
50歳男子複
|
3位決定戦
|
石黒 正清(三菱重工神戸)
平野 一朗(垂水クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-1/-)
|
0
|
尾崎 実(神鋼神戸)
井原 唯夫(神鋼神戸)
|
50歳男子複
|
決勝戦
|
宝来 明正(神鋼パンテック)
山路 栄三郎(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(15-4/17-14/-)
|
0
|
友金 利一(神鋼神戸)
田中 至(神鋼神戸)
|
60歳女子複
|
準決勝
|
井上 利子(宝塚クラブ)
井上 三知(西宮クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-0/15-1/-)
|
0
|
有村 則子(三木あかとんぼ)
山下 久子(三木あかとんぼ)
|
60歳女子複
|
準決勝
|
秋武 和子(CLIMAX)
入倉 順子(北神クラブ)
|
2
|
(8-15/15-13/15-9)
|
1
|
堀本 周(竜神クラブ)
牧野 君代(芦屋BC)
|
60歳女子複
|
3位決定戦
|
堀本 周(竜神クラブ)
牧野 君代(芦屋BC)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-6/-)
|
0
|
有村 則子(三木あかとんぼ)
山下 久子(三木あかとんぼ)
|
60歳女子複
|
決勝戦
|
井上 利子(宝塚クラブ)
井上 三知(西宮クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-11/17-14/-)
|
0
|
秋武 和子(CLIMAX)
入倉 順子(北神クラブ)
|