種目
|
|
勝者
|
勝者
|
得点
|
|
敗者
|
30歳男子単
|
1回戦
|
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-0/-)
|
0
|
天河 宏(芦屋クラブ)
|
吉田 昌弘(ナナシーズ)
|
2
|
(15-9/11-15/15-11)
|
1
|
永原 光彦(川鉄クラブ)
|
嘉門 孝徳(ナナシーズ)
|
|
|
棄
|
柴田 真志(ALCHEMIST)
|
安川 在奎(共済BC)
|
2
|
(15-13/5-15/15-10)
|
1
|
横関 勇(神戸市役所)
|
30歳男子単
|
準々決勝
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-7/-)
|
0
|
安部 光弘(ナナシーズ)
|
橋本 達洋(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-11/15-7/-)
|
0
|
吉田 昌弘(ナナシーズ)
|
小林 安司(龍実クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-3/-)
|
0
|
嘉門 孝徳(ナナシーズ)
|
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-3/-)
|
0
|
安川 在奎(共済BC)
|
30歳男子単
|
準決勝
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(15-3/15-8/-)
|
0
|
橋本 達洋(三木シャトル)
|
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
2
|
(15-6/15-3/-)
|
0
|
小林 安司(龍実クラブ)
|
30歳男子単
|
3位決定戦
|
小林 安司(龍実クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-9/-)
|
0
|
橋本 達洋(三木シャトル)
|
30歳男子単
|
決勝戦
|
川北 敏也(スーパーバード)
|
2
|
(8-15/15-10/15-12)
|
1
|
矢野 辰幸(新明和EG)
|
一般男子単A
|
1回戦
|
山室喜登(フレンズ)
|
2
|
(7-15/15-11/15-6)
|
1
|
玉木 義久(住友シチックス)
|
一般男子単A
|
2回戦
|
山室 喜登(フレンズ)
|
|
|
棄
|
横田 英士(神戸学院大学)
|
西森 淳(ナナシーズ)
|
|
|
棄
|
岡本 芳和(三菱電機神戸)
|
木内 正人(西播クラブ)
|
2
|
(6-15/15-2/15-12)
|
1
|
陣内 正樹(高砂BS)
|
白旗 悟(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(15-11/11-15/15-13)
|
1
|
長井 純一郎(シャトル)
|
小川 貴史(住友シチックス)
|
2
|
(15-8/12-15/15-12)
|
1
|
岸本 圭太(シャトル)
|
有田 育幸(難波クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-3/-)
|
0
|
五島 崇勝(三菱電機神戸)
|
山磨 和弘(新日鐵広畑)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-11/-)
|
0
|
松尾 正樹(神戸商科大)
|
恵良 哲哉(住友金属関西)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-3/-)
|
0
|
小林 修(高砂BS)
|
奥村 晋也(大阪学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-3/-)
|
0
|
中川 信一(ALCHEMIST)
|
糸井 健太(神戸学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-2/-)
|
0
|
平野 昌宏(垂水クラブ)
|
児玉 貴之(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-15/15-8/15-7)
|
1
|
中畑 裕行(シャトル)
|
高井 雅也(三木シャトル)
|
2
|
(15-1/15-1/-)
|
0
|
田中 宣昌(住友シチックス)
|
岩谷 浩(垂水クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-12/15-10/-)
|
0
|
大久保 正信(住友金属関西)
|
斉藤 俊(高砂BS)
|
2
|
(15-3/4-15/15-7)
|
1
|
橋本 哲也(神戸市役所)
|
奥洞 桂介(大和製衡)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-17/15-7)
|
1
|
大原 健太郎(スーパーバード)
|
上野 誠(難波クラブ)
|
|
|
棄
|
北村 直也(三菱電機神戸)
|
一般男子単A
|
3回戦
|
山室 喜登(フレンズ)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-6/-)
|
0
|
西森 淳(ナナシーズ)
|
木内 正人(西播クラブ)
|
2
|
(5-15/15-8/15-13)
|
1
|
白旗 悟(三菱電機伊丹)
|
有田 育幸(難波クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-3/-)
|
0
|
小川 貴史(住友シチックス)
|
恵良 哲哉(住友金属関西)
|
2
|
(15-5/7-15/15-5)
|
1
|
山磨 和弘(新日鐵広畑)
|
奥村 晋也(大阪学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-5/15-0/-)
|
0
|
糸井 健太(神戸学院大学)
|
児玉 貴之(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-11/-)
|
0
|
高井 雅也(三木シャトル)
|
斉藤 俊(高砂BS)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-1/-)
|
0
|
岩谷 浩(垂水クラブ)
|
上野 誠(難波クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-10/15-12/-)
|
0
|
奥洞 桂介(大和製衡)
|
一般男子単A
|
準々決勝
|
木内 正人(西播クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-9/15-9/-)
|
0
|
山室 喜登(フレンズ)
|
有田 育幸(難波クラブ)
|
2
|
(10-15/15-10/15-6)
|
1
|
恵良 哲哉(住友金属関西)
|
奥村 晋也(大阪学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-4/15-4/-)
|
0
|
児玉 貴之(三菱電機伊丹)
|
斉藤 俊(高砂BS)
|
2
|
(16-17/15-7/15-10)
|
1
|
上野 誠(難波クラブ)
|
一般男子単A
|
準決勝
|
有田 育幸(難波クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-12/15-8/-)
|
0
|
木内 正人(西播クラブ)
|
奥村 晋也(大阪学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-2/15-11/-)
|
0
|
斉藤 俊(高砂BS)
|
一般男子単A
|
3位決定戦
|
斉藤 俊(高砂BS)
|
2
|
(15-13/15-6/-)
|
0
|
木内 正人(西播クラブ)
|
一般男子単A
|
決勝戦
|
奥村 晋也(大阪学院大学)
|
2
|
(15-7/15-0/-)
|
0
|
有田 育幸(難波クラブ)
|
一般女子単A
|
1回戦
|
村上 菜穂子(神戸学院大学)
|
2
|
(11-4/11-4/-)
|
0
|
二宮 和代(ボラーノ)
|
小川 沙弥香(ボラーノ)
|
2
|
(11-7/13-11/-)
|
0
|
右山 康子(住友金属関西)
|
一般女子単A
|
準々決勝
|
村上 菜穂子(神戸学院大学)
|
2
|
(11-1/11-2/-)
|
0
|
赤沢 景子(住友金属関西)
|
江藤 香織(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-3/11-3/-)
|
0
|
篠原 咲(住友金属関西)
|
木原 陽子(龍実クラブ)
|
2
|
(11-3/9-11/11-8)
|
1
|
住田 清美(住友金属関西)
|
橋本 純子(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-2/11-3/-)
|
0
|
小川 沙弥香(ボラーノ)
|
一般女子単A
|
準決勝
|
村上 菜穂子(神戸学院大学)
|
2
|
(11-10/11-1/-)
|
0
|
江藤 香織(三菱電機伊
|
橋本 純子(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-7/11-0/-)
|
0
|
木原 陽子(龍実クラブ)
|
一般女子単A
|
3位決定戦
|
江藤 香織(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-10/11-5/-)
|
0
|
木原 陽子(龍実クラブ)
|
一般女子単A
|
決勝戦
|
橋本 純子(三菱電機伊丹)
|
2
|
(11-4/11-2/-)
|
0
|
村上 菜穂子(神戸学院大学)
|
50歳女子複
|
準々決勝
|
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
|
2
|
(15-8/15-1/-)
|
0
|
武内 保子(宝塚クラブ)
市岡 真知子(宝塚クラブ)
|
上中 順子(三田ウイングス)
的場 幸枝(川西クラブ(家婦))
|
2
|
(15-4/15-13/-)
|
0
|
大辻 千代子(クリッパーズ)
本多 泰江(クリッパーズ)
|
岸 世紀子(宝塚クラブ)
梅田 ふみ子(宝塚クラブ)
|
2
|
(15-1/15-1/-)
|
0
|
繁益 みどり(クリアークラブ)
永手 光江(クリアークラブ)
|
50歳女子複
|
準決勝
|
西川 公子(伊丹バドミントンクラブ)
中西 俊子(伊丹バドミントンクラブ)
|
2
|
(15-11/11-15/15-11)
|
1
|
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
|
上中 順子(三田ウイングス)
的場 幸枝(川西クラブ(家婦))
|
2
|
(15-12/15-13/-)
|
0
|
岸 世紀子(宝塚クラブ)
梅田 ふみ子(宝塚クラブ)
|
50歳女子複
|
3位決定戦
|
岸 世紀子(宝塚クラブ)
梅田 ふみ子(宝塚クラブ)
|
2
|
(17-15/15-4/-)
|
0
|
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
|
50歳女子複
|
決勝戦
|
上中 順子(三田ウイングス)
的場 幸枝(川西クラブ(家婦)
|
2
|
(15-3/15-6/-)
|
0
|
西川 公子(伊丹バドミントンクラブ)
中西 俊子(伊丹バドミントンクラブ)
|