種目 |
|
勝者 |
|
得点 |
|
敗者 |
110歳以上男子複 |
準々決勝 |
小原 武(三木赤とんぼ)
森畑 仁志(シーバード) |
2 |
(15-9/15-8/-) |
0 |
常深 隆文(三菱重工神戸)
宝来 明正(神鋼環境ソリューション) |
110歳以上男子複 |
準決勝 |
塩飽 初(新日鐵広畑)
牛尾 俊秋(アドバンス) |
2 |
(15-8/15-3/-) |
0 |
小原 武(三木赤とんぼ)
森畑 仁志(シーバード) |
110歳以上男子複 |
準決勝 |
境 良治(住友チタニゥム)
寺岡 隆行(成徳スマイル) |
2 |
(1-15/17-14/15-10) |
1 |
中居 孝廣(三菱重工神戸)
蔵本 勝吉(垂水クラブ) |
110歳以上男子複 |
3位決定戦 |
中居 孝廣(三菱重工神戸)
蔵本 勝吉(垂水クラブ) |
2 |
(15-11/15-7/-) |
0 |
小原 武(三木赤とんぼ)
森畑 仁志(シーバード) |
110歳以上男子複 |
決勝戦 |
塩飽 初(新日鐵広畑)
牛尾 俊秋(アドバンス) |
2 |
(12-15/15-11/15-3) |
1 |
境 良治(住友チタニゥム)
寺岡 隆行(成徳スマイル) |
70歳以上男子複 |
1回戦 |
稲田 泰大(姫路ハネツキ)
坂本 昌信(姫路ハネツキ) |
2 |
(15-5/15-8/-) |
0 |
中野 克也(ウッディシャトルズ)
中西 豊一(ウッディシャトルズ) |
70歳以上男子複 |
1回戦 |
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
武木田 誠生(住友精密) |
2 |
(15-3/15-10/-) |
0 |
村上 洋(フレッシュ三田)
百田 和正(フレッシュ三田) |
70歳以上男子複 |
1回戦 |
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
小山 智弘(神鋼高砂) |
2 |
(12-15/15-6/15-2) |
1 |
藤原 英記(三木シャトル)
中田 典昭(三木シャトル) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準々決勝 |
稲田 泰大(姫路ハネツキ)
坂本 昌信(姫路ハネツキ) |
2 |
(15-11/15-6/-) |
0 |
稲岡 勇(シャトル)
三好 健吾(PLAD) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準々決勝 |
木田 英明(大和製衡)
川北 敏也(Super Bird) |
2 |
(15-8/17-15/-) |
0 |
岡 敏行(ボラーノ)
谷川 征洋(ボラーノ) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準々決勝 |
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
武木田 誠生(住友精密) |
2 |
(17-15/15-4/-) |
0 |
森園 幸太郎(Super Bird)
大木 秀夫(Super Bird) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準々決勝 |
遠藤 裕司(ウッディシャトルズ)
畑末 和彦(ウッディシャトルズ) |
2 |
(15-8/11-15/15-8) |
1 |
江口 武志(ナナシーズ)
小山 智弘(神鋼高砂) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準決勝 |
木田 英明(大和製衡)
川北 敏也(Super Bird) |
2 |
(15-3/15-11/-) |
0 |
稲田 泰大(姫路ハネツキ)
坂本 昌信(姫路ハネツキ) |
70歳以上男子複 |
準決勝 |
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
武木田 誠生(住友精密) |
2 |
(15-10/15-8/-) |
0 |
遠藤 裕司(ウッディシャトルズ)
畑末 和彦(ウッディシャトルズ) |
70歳以上男子複 |
3位決定戦 |
遠藤 裕司(ウッディシャトルズ)
畑末 和彦(ウッディシャトルズ) |
2 |
(15-13/15-11/-) |
0 |
稲田 泰大(姫路ハネツキ)
坂本 昌信(姫路ハネツキ) |
70歳以上男子複 |
決勝戦 |
木田 英明(大和製衡)
川北 敏也(Super Bird) |
2 |
(15-8/9-15/15-7) |
1 |
藤原 光雄(難波クラブ)
武木田 誠生(住友精密) |
100歳以上女子複 |
準々決勝 |
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
奥 郁(自由が丘) |
2 |
(15-5/15-7/-) |
0 |
藪内 栄子(難波クラブ)
地神 京子(アドバンス) |
100歳以上女子複 |
準決勝 |
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
外村 和美(北神クラブ) |
2 |
(14-0/15-3/-) |
0 |
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
奥 郁(自由が丘) |
100歳以上女子複 |
準決勝 |
宿里 和江(西宮)
中嶋 京子(西宮) |
2 |
(11-15/15-13/15-8) |
1 |
吉平 圭子(フレッシュ三田)
大木 和子(あじさい) |
100歳以上女子複 |
3位決定戦 |
吉平 圭子(フレッシュ三田)
大木 和子(あじさい) |
2 |
(15-8/15-8/-) |
0 |
苫井 尚子(バンビクラブ)
奥 郁(自由が丘) |
100歳以上女子複 |
決勝戦 |
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
外村 和美(北神クラブ) |
2 |
(15-7/15-13/-) |
0 |
宿里 和江(西宮)
中嶋 京子(西宮) |
70歳以上女子複 |
1回戦 |
大江 美奈(明石シーガルス)
猪原 和子(バドラー) |
2 |
(15-8/15-10/-) |
0 |
片岡 美穂(ブルーシャンス)
孝橋 亜里子(ブルーシャンス) |
70歳以上女子複 |
1回戦 |
吉井 正美(PANDORA)
池元 人美(フレッシュ三田) |
2 |
(15-7/15-4/-) |
0 |
森園 ひろみ(Super Bird)
川北 千枝子(Super Bird) |
70歳以上女子複 |
1回戦 |
中津留 千穂(ボラーノ)
斧澤 由紀子(竜神クラブ) |
2 |
(15-12/15-7/-) |
0 |
杵島 明美(ナナシーズ)
陣内 祐理(ナナシーズ) |
70歳以上女子複 |
1回戦 |
小山 恵美(ブルーシャンス)
村上 直美(バドラー) |
2 |
(15-10/15-4/-) |
0 |
河野 恵子(姫路ハネツキ)
鈴木 弥生(姫路ハネツキ) |
70歳以上女子複 |
1回戦 |
山之内 すみか(ツインズ)
石井原 明美(垂水クラブ) |
2 |
(15-2/15-5/-) |
0 |
小澤 真弓(神戸コスモス)
高田 ふくみ(神戸コスモス) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準々決勝 |
大江 美奈(明石シーガルス)
猪原 和子(バドラー) |
2 |
(15-7/15-12/-) |
0 |
生木 由美(姫路)
田辺 裕美(姫路) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準々決勝 |
吉井 正美(PANDORA)
池元 人美(フレッシュ三田) |
2 |
(11-15/15-7/15-6) |
1 |
中津留 千穂(ボラーノ)
斧澤 由紀子(竜神クラブ) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準々決勝 |
小山 恵美(ブルーシャンス)
村上 直美(バドラー) |
|
|
棄 |
佐伯 悦恵(宝塚)
洞山 和子(宝塚) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準々決勝 |
畑末 絵理香(川西)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス) |
2 |
(15-7/15-4/-) |
0 |
山之内 すみか(ツインズ)
石井原 明美(垂水クラブ) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準決勝 |
吉井 正美(PANDORA)
池元 人美(フレッシュ三田) |
2 |
(15-12/9-15/15-12) |
1 |
大江 美奈(明石シーガルス)
猪原 和子(バドラー) |
70歳以上女子複 |
準決勝 |
畑末 絵理香(川西)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス) |
2 |
(15-4/15-5/-) |
0 |
小山 恵美(ブルーシャンス)
村上 直美(バドラー) |
70歳以上女子複 |
3位決定戦 |
小山 恵美(ブルーシャンス)
村上 直美(バドラー) |
2 |
(15-7/13-15/15-7) |
1 |
大江 美奈(明石シーガルス)
猪原 和子(バドラー) |
70歳以上女子複 |
決勝戦 |
畑末 絵理香(川西)
大東 恵里子(三田ウィングス) |
2 |
(15-8/15-4/-) |
0 |
吉井 正美(PANDORA)
池元 人美(フレッシュ三田) |
120歳以上混合複 |
準々決勝 |
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
服部 清彦(PANDORA) |
2 |
(15-7/15-2/-) |
0 |
富増 匡子(宝塚)
田中 紀久(神鋼神戸) |
120歳以上混合複 |
準決勝 |
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
服部 清彦(PANDORA) |
2 |
(15-12/15-8/-) |
0 |
原岡 かずえ(あじさい)
佐々木 繁夫(垂水クラブ) |
120歳以上混合複 |
準決勝 |
梅田 ふみ子(宝塚)
小林 勝昭(神鋼神戸) |
2 |
(15-2/15-10/-) |
0 |
桐原 光子(CLIMAX)
平野 一朗(垂水クラブ) |
120歳以上混合複 |
3位決定戦 |
原岡 かずえ(あじさい)
佐々木 繁夫(垂水クラブ) |
2 |
(15-3/15-12/-) |
0 |
桐原 光子(CLIMAX)
平野 一朗(垂水クラブ) |
120歳以上混合複 |
決勝戦 |
神谷 晴美(北神クラブ)
服部 清彦(PANDORA) |
2 |
(15-9/15-11/-) |
0 |
梅田 ふみ子(宝塚)
小林 勝昭(神鋼神戸) |